Standings and Stats
# | Team | T | W | D | L | G | P | Poss | Sh.On | Sh.Off | Cor | O | F | |
1 | FC Zenit | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 39:18 | 40 | 63.25% | 2.13 | 8.70 | ||||
2 | Krasnodar | 20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 30:17 | 39 | 55.05% | 2.29 | 11.25 | ||||
3 | Dynamo Moscow | 20 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 33:23 | 38 | 50.05% | 2.40 | 11.15 | ||||
4 | CSKA Moscow | 20 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 34:25 | 32 | 48.75% | 2.14 | 11.65 | ||||
5 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 20 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 32:27 | 32 | 50.10% | 1.80 | 12.65 | ||||
6 | Spartak Moscow | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 27:26 | 31 | 56.85% | 1.86 | 11.90 | ||||
7 | Rubin Kazan | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 18:23 | 29 | 46.45% | 2.00 | 12.80 | ||||
8 | Krylia Sovetov | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 36:31 | 29 | 49.15% | 2.73 | 9.10 | ||||
9 | Nizhny Novgorod | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 17:17 | 28 | 39.65% | 2.58 | 13.10 | ||||
10 | Rostov | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 28:30 | 27 | 54.50% | 2.53 | 10.55 | ||||
11 | Fakel Voronezh | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 18:20 | 25 | 45.60% | 2.53 | 13.30 | ||||
12 | Akhmat Grozny | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 19:25 | 20 | 45.20% | 2.25 | 12.20 | ||||
13 | Ural Yekaterinburg | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 19:33 | 19 | 44.95% | 1.65 | 11.20 | ||||
14 | Orenburg | 20 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 21:29 | 19 | 55.00% | 1.88 | 11.05 | ||||
15 | Baltika | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 12:25 | 14 | 46.55% | 1.75 | 12.65 | ||||
16 | Sochi | 20 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 19:33 | 13 | 48.90% | 2.20 | 13.20 |
# | Team | T | W | D | L | G | P | Poss | Sh.On | Sh.Off | Cor | O | F | |
1 | FC Zenit | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 19:8 | 20 | 63.80% | 2.14 | 8.50 | ||||
2 | Krasnodar | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 17:6 | 26 | 54.70% | 2.13 | 11.30 | ||||
3 | Dynamo Moscow | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 15:7 | 23 | 53.50% | 2.33 | 11.50 | ||||
4 | CSKA Moscow | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 20:11 | 21 | 48.60% | 1.63 | 11.90 | ||||
5 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 17:12 | 20 | 50.55% | 1.22 | 12.09 | ||||
6 | Spartak Moscow | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 17:11 | 23 | 58.45% | 1.75 | 11.18 | ||||
7 | Rubin Kazan | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8:14 | 12 | 47.10% | 1.67 | 14.70 | ||||
8 | Krylia Sovetov | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 26:13 | 21 | 47.10% | 2.00 | 8.70 | ||||
9 | Nizhny Novgorod | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 13:5 | 23 | 40.90% | 3.00 | 13.40 | ||||
10 | Rostov | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 21:10 | 24 | 54.09% | 2.00 | 11.36 | ||||
11 | Fakel Voronezh | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9:7 | 13 | 50.67% | 2.44 | 13.11 | ||||
12 | Akhmat Grozny | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13:11 | 12 | 47.20% | 2.33 | 13.20 | ||||
13 | Ural Yekaterinburg | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12:16 | 12 | 46.20% | 1.50 | 9.70 | ||||
14 | Orenburg | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11:10 | 12 | 54.78% | 1.78 | 11.11 | ||||
15 | Baltika | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8:11 | 12 | 44.70% | 1.63 | 11.00 | ||||
16 | Sochi | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11:13 | 8 | 49.89% | 2.71 | 12.78 |
# | Team | T | W | D | L | G | P | Poss | Sh.On | Sh.Off | Cor | O | F | |
1 | FC Zenit | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20:10 | 20 | 62.70% | 2.13 | 8.90 | ||||
2 | Krasnodar | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 13:11 | 13 | 55.40% | 2.44 | 11.20 | ||||
3 | Dynamo Moscow | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 18:16 | 15 | 46.60% | 2.44 | 10.80 | ||||
4 | CSKA Moscow | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 14:14 | 11 | 48.90% | 2.83 | 11.40 | ||||
5 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 15:15 | 12 | 49.56% | 2.67 | 13.33 | ||||
6 | Spartak Moscow | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10:15 | 8 | 54.89% | 2.00 | 12.78 | ||||
7 | Rubin Kazan | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 10:9 | 17 | 45.80% | 2.25 | 10.90 | ||||
8 | Krylia Sovetov | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10:18 | 8 | 51.20% | 3.38 | 9.50 | ||||
9 | Nizhny Novgorod | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4:12 | 5 | 38.40% | 2.29 | 12.80 | ||||
10 | Rostov | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7:20 | 3 | 55.00% | 3.33 | 9.56 | ||||
11 | Fakel Voronezh | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 9:13 | 12 | 41.45% | 2.60 | 13.45 | ||||
12 | Akhmat Grozny | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6:14 | 8 | 43.20% | 2.14 | 11.20 | ||||
13 | Ural Yekaterinburg | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7:17 | 7 | 43.70% | 1.78 | 12.70 | ||||
14 | Orenburg | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10:19 | 7 | 55.18% | 2.00 | 11.00 | ||||
15 | Baltika | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 4:14 | 2 | 48.40% | 1.88 | 14.30 | ||||
16 | Sochi | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8:20 | 5 | 48.09% | 1.75 | 13.55 |
Last Games
2024-03-10 | ||||||
18:00 | Spartak Moscow | 0:2 | Fakel Voronezh | |||
15:30 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 2:2 | Sochi | |||
13:00 | Orenburg | 1:0 | Baltika | |||
2024-03-09 | ||||||
18:00 | Dynamo Moscow | 2:0 | Akhmat Grozny | |||
15:30 | Rubin Kazan | 0:1 | Nizhny Novgorod | |||
13:00 | Ural Yekaterinburg | 1:4 | FC Zenit | |||
2024-03-08 | ||||||
17:30 | Rostov | 2:1 | Krasnodar | |||
13:00 | Krylia Sovetov | 0:2 | CSKA Moscow | |||
2024-03-03 | ||||||
18:00 | Baltika | 0:0 | Sochi | |||
15:30 | Dynamo Moscow | 2:1 | Lokomotiv Moscow |
Goalscorers
C | Player | G | M | ||
Berg Marcus | 4 | 8 | 0 | 2 | |
Cabella Remy | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
Hashimoto Kento | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
Claesson Viktor | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | |
N'Jie Clinton | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | |
Sunjic Toni | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Mamaev Pavel | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Vilhena Tonny | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Utkin Daniil | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | |
Normann Mathias | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | |
Wanderson Maciel | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
Suleymanov Magomed-Shapi | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
Komlichenko Nikolay | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | |
Philipp Maximilian | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | |
Ordets Ivan | 1 | 8 | 0 | 2 | |
Petrov Sergej | 1 | 8 | 0 | 3 | |
Sly | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | |
Moskvichev Vladimir | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spertsyan Eduard | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baburin Egor | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |